Admission 2019

Category
Teams
Name
School/Univ.
Country
ROBOTIC
ARM
RA1Mila NikolikjFEITMacedonia
Sanja SimovskaFEITMacedonia
RA2Ana NikolikjFEITMacedonia
Aleksandar DonevskiFEITMacedonia
RA3Katarina DejanovicETF, BelgradeSerbia
Oliver TrajkovskiFINKIMacedonia
RA4Blagoj HristovFEITMacedonia
Vladimir IlicFEITMacedonia
RA5Tijana IlievskaFEITMacedonia
Angela VasileskaFEITMacedonia
RA6Ognjen GojkovicFTN, Novi SadSerbia
Dushko GajinovicFTN, Novi SadSerbia
MAZEM1Jana DemnievaFEITMacedonia
Dragana BlazhevskaFEITSerbia
M2Gjorgi SmilevskiFEITSerbia
Kiril PeshikjFEITMacedonia
M3Simona VelichkovskaFINKIMacedonia
Angela NikolovaFEITMacedonia
M4Milosh MiloshevicETF, BelgradeSerbia
Lazar JanicijevicETF, BelgradeSerbia
M5Rastko TodorovicFTN, Novi SadSerbia
Nikola BrankovicFTN, Novi SadSerbia
SUMOS1Zhivko GodjirovFINKIMacedonia
Hristijan TofcheskiFINKIMacedonia
S2Boris StefanovskiFEITMacedonia
Andrej BikovskiFEITMacedonia
S3David AtanasovskiSOU "Riste Risteski - Ricko" - PrilepMacedonia
Branislav PoposkiSOU "Mirche Acev" - PrilepMacedonia
Srna BojchinSUGS "Orce Nikolov" - SkopjeMacedonia
S4Jasin ShabaniSOU "Gostivar" - GostivarMacedonia
Filip DashtevskiPSU "Yahya Kemal" - SkopjeMacedonia
Gorazd DimitrovPSU "Yahya Kemal" - SkopjeMacedonia
S5Ana IlicETF, BelgradeSerbia
Ana TodosijevicETF, BelgradeSerbia
AI
FOOTBALL
AI1Stefan BoshkovskiFEITMacedonia
Petar MircheskiFEITMacedonia
AI2Melanija GerasimovskaFEITMacedonia
Elena TodorovskaFEITMacedonia
AI3Andrej SubashikjFINKIMacedonia
Andjela TodorovicPMF, NishSerbia
Oli StojanovskiFEITMacedonia
AI4Igor NaumovskiFEITMacedonia
Simeon TrendovFEITMacedonia
Zdravko TodorovFEITMacedonia
SPHEROSP1Adrijana IlicETF, BelgradeSerbia
Suzana MandicETF, BelgradeSerbia
SP2Mihailo RisticETF, BelgradeSerbia
Sofija PetrovicETF, BelgradeSerbia
SP3Ivan VajsETF, BelgradeSerbia
Predrag JekicETF, BelgradeSerbia
SP4Stefan PejchinoskiFEITMacedonia
Bojan SofronievskiFEITMacedonia
SP5Stefan SavevskiFEITMacedonia
Stefan KrstevskiFEITMacedonia
LINE
FOLLOWER
LF1Sandra AmpovaFEITMacedonia
Tamara AstardjievaFEITMacedonia
LF2Dejan PejchinoskiFEITMacedonia
Tomislav BakrachevskiFEITSerbia
LF3Jelena LalicETF, BelgradeSerbia
Luka AdamovicETF, BelgradeSerbia
LF4Milosh DzaletaETF, BelgradeSerbia
Tijana VukovicETF, BelgradeSerbia
LF5Angelin MladenovskiFEITMacedonia
Dimitar VelichkovskiFEITMacedonia